KS Krasiejów

Strona oficjalna

Terminarz seniorów

Kolejka 1
2016-08-06 17:00:00
LZS Starowice - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki(3 - 0)
Porawie Większyce - LZS Kup(3 - 2)
Agroplon Głuszyna - Pogoń Prudnik(1 - 0)
KS Krapkowice - OKS Olesno(0 - 0)
MKS Gogolin - LZS Piotrówka(6 - 3)
Skalnik Gracze - Swornica Czarnowąsy(1 - 4)
Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów(1 - 1)
KS Krasiejów - Polonia Głubczyce(2 - 3)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Małapanew Ozimek(2 - 0)
Kolejka 2
2016-08-13 17:00:00
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Polonia Głubczyce(1 - 4)
LZS Starowice - Porawie Większyce(3 - 2)
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Nysa(2 - 1)
LZS Piotrówka - Skalnik Gracze(2 - 2)
OKS Olesno - MKS Gogolin(3 - 1)
Pogoń Prudnik - KS Krapkowice(0 - 3)
LZS Kup - Agroplon Głuszyna(1 - 0)
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Małapanew Ozimek(3 - 5)
Start Namysłów - KS Krasiejów(1 - 0)
Kolejka 3
2016-08-17 18:00:00
Porawie Większyce - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki(3 - 2)
Agroplon Głuszyna - LZS Starowice(1 - 1)
Skalnik Gracze - OKS Olesno(0 - 0)
MKS Gogolin - Pogoń Prudnik(3 - 0)
KS Krapkowice - LZS Kup(1 - 1)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Start Namysłów(1 - 0)
Małapanew Ozimek - Polonia Głubczyce(0 - 1)
KS Krasiejów - Swornica Czarnowąsy(1 - 2)
Polonia Nysa - LZS Piotrówka(1 - 2)
Kolejka 4
2016-08-20 17:00:00
Porawie Większyce - Agroplon Głuszyna(1 - 3)
LZS Starowice - KS Krapkowice(1 - 1)
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Polonia Głubczyce(1 - 3)
LZS Kup - MKS Gogolin(1 - 0)
Pogoń Prudnik - Skalnik Gracze(0 - 2)
OKS Olesno - Polonia Nysa(0 - 3)
LZS Piotrówka - KS Krasiejów(3 - 1)
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle(4 - 0)
Kolejka 5
2016-08-27 17:00:00
Agroplon Głuszyna - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki(0 - 1)
KS Krapkowice - Porawie Większyce(1 - 4)
MKS Gogolin - LZS Starowice(0 - 3)
Skalnik Gracze - LZS Kup(2 - 0)
Polonia Nysa - Pogoń Prudnik(1 - 0)
KS Krasiejów - OKS Olesno(3 - 0)
Małapanew Ozimek - Swornica Czarnowąsy(2 - 2)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - LZS Piotrówka(3 - 0)
Polonia Głubczyce - Start Namysłów(5 - 1)
Kolejka 6
2016-09-03 16:30:00
Agroplon Głuszyna - KS Krapkowice(4 - 1)
LZS Starowice - Skalnik Gracze(2 - 1)
Porawie Większyce - MKS Gogolin(1 - 0)
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Głubczyce(0 - 4)
LZS Piotrówka - Małapanew Ozimek(2 - 5)
OKS Olesno - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle(3 - 1)
Pogoń Prudnik - KS Krasiejów(1 - 0)
LZS Kup - Polonia Nysa(1 - 1)
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Start Namysłów(1 - 1)
Kolejka 7
2016-09-10 16:00:00
Start Namysłów - Swornica Czarnowąsy(1 - 1)
Skalnik Gracze - Porawie Większyce(0 - 1)
MKS Gogolin - Agroplon Głuszyna(3 - 1)
KS Krapkowice - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki(0 - 4)
Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Piotrówka(4 - 1)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Pogoń Prudnik(2 - 1)
Małapanew Ozimek - OKS Olesno(4 - 0)
KS Krasiejów - LZS Kup(1 - 1)
Polonia Nysa - LZS Starowice(1 - 2)
Kolejka 4
2016-09-14 17:00:00
Start Namysłów - Małapanew Ozimek(3 - 0)
Kolejka 8
2016-09-17 16:00:00
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Swornica Czarnowąsy(1 - 2)
LZS Kup - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle(2 - 2)
LZS Piotrówka - Start Namysłów(5 - 3)
Pogoń Prudnik - Małapanew Ozimek(0 - 2)
OKS Olesno - Polonia Głubczyce(2 - 4)
KS Krapkowice - MKS Gogolin(2 - 1)
Porawie Większyce - Polonia Nysa(3 - 1)
LZS Starowice - KS Krasiejów(5 - 1)
Agroplon Głuszyna - Skalnik Gracze(3 - 0)
Kolejka 9
2016-09-24 15:00:00
MKS Gogolin - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki(1 - 1)
Skalnik Gracze - KS Krapkowice(5 - 2)
Polonia Nysa - Agroplon Głuszyna(0 - 0)
KS Krasiejów - Porawie Większyce(1 - 2)
Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Kup(2 - 1)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - LZS Starowice(2 - 0)
Polonia Głubczyce - Pogoń Prudnik(2 - 0)
Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Piotrówka(2 - 1)
Start Namysłów - OKS Olesno(4 - 0)
Kolejka 10
2016-10-01 15:00:00
OKS Olesno - Swornica Czarnowąsy(0 - 7)
Pogoń Prudnik - Start Namysłów(2 - 0)
LZS Kup - Polonia Głubczyce(2 - 1)
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Piotrówka(0 - 1)
MKS Gogolin - Skalnik Gracze(2 - 1)
KS Krapkowice - Polonia Nysa(0 - 0)
Agroplon Głuszyna - KS Krasiejów(3 - 0)
LZS Starowice - Małapanew Ozimek(1 - 2)
Porawie Większyce - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle(2 - 0)
Kolejka 11
2016-10-08 15:00:00
Skalnik Gracze - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki(2 - 2)
Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Starowice(0 - 0)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Agroplon Głuszyna(0 - 0)
Małapanew Ozimek - Porawie Większyce(4 - 1)
KS Krasiejów - KS Krapkowice(0 - 6)
Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin(1 - 0)
Start Namysłów - LZS Kup(1 - 2)
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pogoń Prudnik(3 - 0)
LZS Piotrówka - OKS Olesno(3 - 0)
Kolejka 12
2016-10-15 15:00:00
Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Piotrówka(1 - 1)
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - OKS Olesno(1 - 2)
LZS Kup - Swornica Czarnowąsy(2 - 3)
MKS Gogolin - KS Krasiejów(2 - 0)
Skalnik Gracze - Polonia Nysa(2 - 0)
Agroplon Głuszyna - Małapanew Ozimek(4 - 2)
KS Krapkowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle(1 - 1)
LZS Starowice - Start Namysłów(0 - 0)
Porawie Większyce - Polonia Głubczyce(3 - 0)
Kolejka 13
2016-10-22 14:00:00
Polonia Nysa - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki(1 - 3)
KS Krasiejów - Skalnik Gracze(2 - 0)
Małapanew Ozimek - KS Krapkowice(4 - 1)
Polonia Głubczyce - Agroplon Głuszyna(2 - 1)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - MKS Gogolin(1 - 1)
OKS Olesno - Pogoń Prudnik(3 - 1)
LZS Piotrówka - LZS Kup(3 - 2)
Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Starowice(1 - 0)
Start Namysłów - Porawie Większyce(0 - 1)
Kolejka 14
2016-10-29 14:00:00
LZS Kup - OKS Olesno(1 - 1)
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Pogoń Prudnik(2 - 1)
Polonia Nysa - KS Krasiejów(3 - 0)
Skalnik Gracze - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle(1 - 1)
MKS Gogolin - Małapanew Ozimek(0 - 2)
Porawie Większyce - Swornica Czarnowąsy(1 - 0)
LZS Starowice - LZS Piotrówka(4 - 3)
KS Krapkowice - Polonia Głubczyce(1 - 3)
Agroplon Głuszyna - Start Namysłów(0 - 1)
Kolejka 15
2016-11-05 13:00:00
MKS Gogolin - Polonia Głubczyce(1 - 2)
KS Krasiejów - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki(1 - 0)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Polonia Nysa(4 - 2)
Małapanew Ozimek - Skalnik Gracze(3 - 0)
Start Namysłów - KS Krapkowice(3 - 1)
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Agroplon Głuszyna(0 - 1)
LZS Piotrówka - Porawie Większyce(2 - 4)
OKS Olesno - LZS Starowice(6 - 1)
Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Kup(0 - 1)
Kolejka 16
2016-11-12 13:00:00
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Kup(0 - 1)
KS Krasiejów - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle(3 - 0)
Polonia Nysa - Małapanew Ozimek(1 - 1)
MKS Gogolin - Start Namysłów(4 - 1)
Skalnik Gracze - Polonia Głubczyce(0 - 4)
Agroplon Głuszyna - LZS Piotrówka(5 - 1)
KS Krapkowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy(0 - 3)
LZS Starowice - Pogoń Prudnik(3 - 0)
Porawie Większyce - OKS Olesno(4 - 1)
Kolejka 17
2016-11-19 13:00:00
Polonia Nysa - Polonia Głubczyce(0 - 4)
Małapanew Ozimek - KS Krasiejów(1 - 0)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki(0 - 2)
LZS Kup - LZS Starowice(1 - 0)
Pogoń Prudnik - Porawie Większyce(0 - 2)
OKS Olesno - Agroplon Głuszyna(2 - 1)
LZS Piotrówka - KS Krapkowice(2 - 3)
Swornica Czarnowąsy - MKS Gogolin(1 - 0)
Start Namysłów - Skalnik Gracze(1 - 3)
Kolejka 18
2017-03-18 15:00:00
Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa(1 - 1)
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Skalnik Gracze(4 - 0)
LZS Piotrówka - MKS Gogolin(1 - 5)
OKS Olesno - KS Krapkowice(3 - 0)
Pogoń Prudnik - Agroplon Głuszyna(1 - 2)
LZS Kup - Porawie Większyce(1 - 1)
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Starowice(0 - 0)
Małapanew Ozimek - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle(3 - 2)
Polonia Głubczyce - KS Krasiejów(1 - 0)
Kolejka 19
2017-03-25 15:00:00
Małapanew Ozimek - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Polonia Nysa - Swornica Czarnowąsy
KS Krasiejów - Start Namysłów
Skalnik Gracze - LZS Piotrówka
MKS Gogolin - OKS Olesno
Porawie Większyce - LZS Starowice
KS Krapkowice - Pogoń Prudnik
Agroplon Głuszyna - LZS Kup
Polonia Głubczyce - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kolejka 20
2017-04-01 16:00:00
Polonia Głubczyce - Małapanew Ozimek
Start Namysłów - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pogoń Prudnik - MKS Gogolin
OKS Olesno - Skalnik Gracze
LZS Piotrówka - Polonia Nysa
Swornica Czarnowąsy - KS Krasiejów
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Porawie Większyce
LZS Kup - KS Krapkowice
LZS Starowice - Agroplon Głuszyna
Kolejka 21
2017-04-08 16:00:00
Agroplon Głuszyna - Porawie Większyce
KS Krapkowice - LZS Starowice
MKS Gogolin - LZS Kup
Skalnik Gracze - Pogoń Prudnik
KS Krasiejów - LZS Piotrówka
Polonia Nysa - OKS Olesno
Małapanew Ozimek - Start Namysłów
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Swornica Czarnowąsy
Polonia Głubczyce - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Kolejka 22
2017-04-15 13:00:00
Start Namysłów - Polonia Głubczyce
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Małapanew Ozimek
LZS Piotrówka - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
OKS Olesno - KS Krasiejów
Pogoń Prudnik - Polonia Nysa
LZS Kup - Skalnik Gracze
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Agroplon Głuszyna
LZS Starowice - MKS Gogolin
Porawie Większyce - KS Krapkowice
Kolejka 23
2017-04-22 16:30:00
KS Krapkowice - Agroplon Głuszyna
MKS Gogolin - Porawie Większyce
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - OKS Olesno
Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Piotrówka
KS Krasiejów - Pogoń Prudnik
Skalnik Gracze - LZS Starowice
Polonia Nysa - LZS Kup
Start Namysłów - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Polonia Głubczyce - Swornica Czarnowąsy
Kolejka 24
2017-04-29 17:00:00
Pogoń Prudnik - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
OKS Olesno - Małapanew Ozimek
LZS Piotrówka - Polonia Głubczyce
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Start Namysłów
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - KS Krapkowice
LZS Kup - KS Krasiejów
Agroplon Głuszyna - MKS Gogolin
Porawie Większyce - Skalnik Gracze
LZS Starowice - Polonia Nysa
Kolejka 25
2017-05-03 17:30:00
MKS Gogolin - KS Krapkowice
Skalnik Gracze - Agroplon Głuszyna
Polonia Nysa - Porawie Większyce
KS Krasiejów - LZS Starowice
Małapanew Ozimek - Pogoń Prudnik
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - LZS Kup
Polonia Głubczyce - OKS Olesno
Start Namysłów - LZS Piotrówka
Swornica Czarnowąsy - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Kolejka 26
2017-05-06 17:00:00
LZS Piotrówka - Swornica Czarnowąsy
OKS Olesno - Start Namysłów
Pogoń Prudnik - Polonia Głubczyce
LZS Kup - Małapanew Ozimek
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - MKS Gogolin
KS Krapkowice - Skalnik Gracze
Agroplon Głuszyna - Polonia Nysa
Porawie Większyce - KS Krasiejów
LZS Starowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kolejka 27
2017-05-13 17:00:00
Skalnik Gracze - MKS Gogolin
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Porawie Większyce
Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Starowice
KS Krasiejów - Agroplon Głuszyna
Polonia Nysa - KS Krapkowice
LZS Piotrówka - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Swornica Czarnowąsy - OKS Olesno
Start Namysłów - Pogoń Prudnik
Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Kup
Kolejka 28
2017-05-20 17:00:00
Pogoń Prudnik - Swornica Czarnowąsy
OKS Olesno - LZS Piotrówka
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Skalnik Gracze
LZS Kup - Start Namysłów
MKS Gogolin - Polonia Nysa
KS Krapkowice - KS Krasiejów
LZS Starowice - Polonia Głubczyce
Porawie Większyce - Małapanew Ozimek
Agroplon Głuszyna - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kolejka 29
2017-05-27 17:00:00
Polonia Nysa - Skalnik Gracze
KS Krasiejów - MKS Gogolin
Małapanew Ozimek - Agroplon Głuszyna
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - KS Krapkowice
Polonia Głubczyce - Porawie Większyce
OKS Olesno - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Start Namysłów - LZS Starowice
Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Kup
LZS Piotrówka - Pogoń Prudnik
Kolejka 30
2017-05-31 18:00:00
Pogoń Prudnik - OKS Olesno
LZS Kup - LZS Piotrówka
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Polonia Nysa
Agroplon Głuszyna - Polonia Głubczyce
Porawie Większyce - Start Namysłów
LZS Starowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy
KS Krapkowice - Małapanew Ozimek
MKS Gogolin - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Skalnik Gracze - KS Krasiejów
Kolejka 31
2017-06-03 17:00:00
Polonia Głubczyce - KS Krapkowice
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Skalnik Gracze
Małapanew Ozimek - MKS Gogolin
KS Krasiejów - Polonia Nysa
Pogoń Prudnik - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
OKS Olesno - LZS Kup
LZS Piotrówka - LZS Starowice
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Porawie Większyce
Start Namysłów - Agroplon Głuszyna
Kolejka 32
2017-06-10 16:00:00
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - KS Krasiejów
LZS Kup - Pogoń Prudnik
Polonia Nysa - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Polonia Głubczyce - MKS Gogolin
Skalnik Gracze - Małapanew Ozimek
KS Krapkowice - Start Namysłów
LZS Starowice - OKS Olesno
Porawie Większyce - LZS Piotrówka
Agroplon Głuszyna - Swornica Czarnowąsy
Kolejka 33
2017-06-14 18:00:00
Polonia Głubczyce - Skalnik Gracze
Małapanew Ozimek - Polonia Nysa
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - KS Krasiejów
LZS Kup - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Start Namysłów - MKS Gogolin
Swornica Czarnowąsy - KS Krapkowice
LZS Piotrówka - Agroplon Głuszyna
OKS Olesno - Porawie Większyce
Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Starowice
Kolejka 34
2017-06-17 17:00:00
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Polonia Głubczyce - Polonia Nysa
KS Krasiejów - Małapanew Ozimek
Agroplon Głuszyna - OKS Olesno
Porawie Większyce - Pogoń Prudnik
LZS Starowice - LZS Kup
KS Krapkowice - LZS Piotrówka
Skalnik Gracze - Start Namysłów
MKS Gogolin - Swornica Czarnowąsy

Kalendarium
IV Liga
Polonia Głubczyce 46
Porawie Większyce 43
Swornica Czarnowąsy 41
Małapanew Ozimek 38
Agroplon Głuszyna 30
LZS Starowice 29
LZS Kup 27
OKS Olesno 24
MKS Gogolin 23
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 23
LZS Piotrówka 20
Start Namysłów 20
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 19
Skalnik Gracze 19
Polonia Nysa 18
KS Krapkowice 17
KS Krasiejów 13
Pogoń Prudnik 7
Klasyfikacja strzelców
Piotr Słupik 4
Mateusz Pinkawa 2
Adam Sobota 2