KS Krasiejów

Strona oficjalna

Terminarz juniorzy st

Kolejka 1
2016-08-28 11:00:00
Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Kup(3 - 2)
OKS Olesno - Victoria Chróścice(12 - 0)
Sokoły Bierdzany - LZS Żytniów(2 - 5)
LZS Sławice - Pauza
Start Namysłów - Start Dobrodzień(2 - 2)
LZS Starościn - Hetman Byczyna(0 - 2)
2016-08-28 13:00:00
Piast Gorzów Śląski - KS Krasiejów(3 - 3)
Kolejka 2
2016-09-04 11:00:00
Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - OKS Olesno
Hetman Byczyna - Start Namysłów
Pauza - LZS Starościn
KS Krasiejów - LZS Sławice
LZS Żytniów - Piast Gorzów Śląski
Victoria Chróścice - Sokoły Bierdzany
LZS Kup - Start Dobrodzień
Kolejka 3
2016-09-11 11:00:00
OKS Olesno - LZS Kup
Piast Gorzów Śląski - Victoria Chróścice
Sokoły Bierdzany - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
LZS Starościn - KS Krasiejów
Start Dobrodzień - Hetman Byczyna
Start Namysłów - Pauza
LZS Sławice - LZS Żytniów
Kolejka 4
2016-09-18 11:00:00
OKS Olesno - Sokoły Bierdzany
Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Piast Gorzów Śląski
LZS Kup - Hetman Byczyna
Victoria Chróścice - LZS Sławice
LZS Żytniów - LZS Starościn
KS Krasiejów - Start Namysłów
Pauza - Start Dobrodzień
Kolejka 5
2016-09-25 11:00:00
Hetman Byczyna - Pauza
Sokoły Bierdzany - LZS Kup
Piast Gorzów Śląski - OKS Olesno
LZS Sławice - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
Start Namysłów - LZS Żytniów
Start Dobrodzień - KS Krasiejów
LZS Starościn - Victoria Chróścice
Kolejka 6
2016-10-02 11:00:00
Sokoły Bierdzany - Piast Gorzów Śląski
Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Starościn
OKS Olesno - LZS Sławice
KS Krasiejów - Hetman Byczyna
LZS Żytniów - Start Dobrodzień
Victoria Chróścice - Start Namysłów
LZS Kup - Pauza
Kolejka 7
2016-10-09 11:00:00
Hetman Byczyna - LZS Żytniów
Pauza - KS Krasiejów
Piast Gorzów Śląski - LZS Kup
LZS Starościn - OKS Olesno
Start Dobrodzień - Victoria Chróścice
Start Namysłów - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
LZS Sławice - Sokoły Bierdzany
Kolejka 8
2016-10-16 11:00:00
Piast Gorzów Śląski - LZS Sławice
Sokoły Bierdzany - LZS Starościn
OKS Olesno - Start Namysłów
Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Start Dobrodzień
LZS Kup - KS Krasiejów
Victoria Chróścice - Hetman Byczyna
LZS Żytniów - Pauza
Kolejka 9
2016-10-23 11:00:00
Pauza - Victoria Chróścice
Hetman Byczyna - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
KS Krasiejów - LZS Żytniów
LZS Sławice - LZS Kup
Start Namysłów - Sokoły Bierdzany
Start Dobrodzień - OKS Olesno
LZS Starościn - Piast Gorzów Śląski
Kolejka 10
2016-10-30 10:00:00
LZS Sławice - LZS Starościn
Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Pauza
OKS Olesno - Hetman Byczyna
Sokoły Bierdzany - Start Dobrodzień
Piast Gorzów Śląski - Start Namysłów
Victoria Chróścice - KS Krasiejów
LZS Kup - LZS Żytniów
Kolejka 11
2016-11-06 10:00:00
LZS Żytniów - Victoria Chróścice
KS Krasiejów - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
Hetman Byczyna - Sokoły Bierdzany
Pauza - OKS Olesno
Start Namysłów - LZS Sławice
LZS Starościn - LZS Kup
Start Dobrodzień - Piast Gorzów Śląski
Kolejka 12
2016-11-13 10:00:00
LZS Starościn - Start Namysłów
LZS Sławice - Start Dobrodzień
Piast Gorzów Śląski - Hetman Byczyna
Sokoły Bierdzany - Pauza
OKS Olesno - KS Krasiejów
Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Żytniów
LZS Kup - Victoria Chróścice
Kolejka 13
2016-11-20 10:00:00
Victoria Chróścice - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
Pauza - Piast Gorzów Śląski
Hetman Byczyna - LZS Sławice
KS Krasiejów - Sokoły Bierdzany
LZS Żytniów - OKS Olesno
Start Namysłów - LZS Kup
Start Dobrodzień - LZS Starościn

Kalendarium
IV Liga
Polonia Głubczyce 46
Porawie Większyce 43
Swornica Czarnowąsy 41
Małapanew Ozimek 38
Agroplon Głuszyna 30
LZS Starowice 29
LZS Kup 27
OKS Olesno 24
MKS Gogolin 23
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 23
LZS Piotrówka 20
Start Namysłów 20
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 19
Skalnik Gracze 19
Polonia Nysa 18
KS Krapkowice 17
KS Krasiejów 13
Pogoń Prudnik 7
Klasyfikacja strzelców
Piotr Słupik 4
Mateusz Pinkawa 2
Adam Sobota 2