KS Krasiejów

Strona oficjalna

Terminarz juniorzy mł

Kolejka 1
2014-08-31 11:00:00
Motor Praszka - LZS Sławice(6 - 1)
Silesius Kotórz Mały - Orzeł Mokre Łany(2 - 2)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - LZS Chocianowice(2 - 1)
Małapanew Ozimek - KS Krasiejów(1 - 4)
KS Szczedrzyk - Polonia Prószków(9 - 3)
LZS Żytniów - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(10 - 2)
Kolejka 2
2014-09-07 11:00:00
Motor Praszka - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(1 - 1)
KS Krasiejów - LZS Żytniów(1 - 1)
LZS Sławice - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(2 - 0)
LZS Chocianowice - Silesius Kotórz Mały(4 - 1)
Orzeł Mokre Łany - KS Szczedrzyk(2 - 3)
Polonia Prószków - Małapanew Ozimek(4 - 3)
Kolejka 3
2014-09-14 11:00:00
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - LZS Sławice(4 - 4)
Silesius Kotórz Mały - Motor Praszka(3 - 3)
LZS Żytniów - Polonia Prószków(9 - 0)
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - KS Krasiejów(1 - 10)
KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Chocianowice(1 - 1)
Małapanew Ozimek - Orzeł Mokre Łany(0 - 0)
Kolejka 4
2014-09-20 11:00:00
LZS Sławice - KS Krasiejów(3 - 2)
2014-09-21 11:00:00
LZS Chocianowice - Małapanew Ozimek(4 - 2)
Polonia Prószków - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(11 - 2)
Orzeł Mokre Łany - LZS Żytniów(2 - 2)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Silesius Kotórz Mały(2 - 1)
Motor Praszka - KS Szczedrzyk(3 - 0)
Kolejka 5
2014-09-28 11:00:00
KS Krasiejów - Polonia Prószków(5 - 1)
Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Sławice(4 - 3)
Małapanew Ozimek - Motor Praszka(0 - 3)
KS Szczedrzyk - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(2 - 1)
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Orzeł Mokre Łany(0 - 21)
LZS Żytniów - LZS Chocianowice(2 - 4)
Kolejka 6
2014-10-05 11:00:00
Silesius Kotórz Mały - KS Szczedrzyk(3 - 2)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Małapanew Ozimek(7 - 1)
Motor Praszka - LZS Żytniów(2 - 0)
Orzeł Mokre Łany - KS Krasiejów(5 - 0)
LZS Chocianowice - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(3 - 0)
LZS Sławice - Polonia Prószków(2 - 2)
Kolejka 7
2014-10-12 11:00:00
Polonia Prószków - Orzeł Mokre Łany(0 - 3)
KS Krasiejów - LZS Chocianowice(0 - 0)
LZS Żytniów - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(2 - 1)
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Motor Praszka(0 - 6)
KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Sławice(2 - 4)
Małapanew Ozimek - Silesius Kotórz Mały(1 - 5)
Kolejka 8
2014-10-19 11:00:00
KS Szczedrzyk - Małapanew Ozimek(3 - 1)
Motor Praszka - KS Krasiejów(2 - 0)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(17 - 0)
Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Żytniów(2 - 1)
LZS Sławice - Orzeł Mokre Łany(1 - 2)
LZS Chocianowice - Polonia Prószków(4 - 1)
Kolejka 10
2014-10-26 10:00:00
LZS Sławice - LZS Chocianowice(1 - 1)
Kolejka 9
Polonia Prószków - Motor Praszka(3 - 0)
Orzeł Mokre Łany - LZS Chocianowice(1 - 1)
Kolejka 10
Silesius Kotórz Mały - KS Krasiejów(3 - 3)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Polonia Prószków(4 - 4)
Motor Praszka - Orzeł Mokre Łany(2 - 1)
Kolejka 9
KS Krasiejów - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(1 - 0)
Kolejka 10
KS Szczedrzyk - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(17 - 2)
Kolejka 9
Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Sławice(2 - 2)
Kolejka 10
Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Żytniów(2 - 2)
Kolejka 9
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Silesius Kotórz Mały(2 - 8)
LZS Żytniów - KS Szczedrzyk(0 - 3)
Kolejka 11
2014-11-16 10:00:00
LZS Żytniów - LZS Sławice(4 - 0)
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Małapanew Ozimek(1 - 10)
KS Krasiejów - KS Szczedrzyk(2 - 3)
Orzeł Mokre Łany - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(2 - 1)
Polonia Prószków - Silesius Kotórz Mały(6 - 2)
LZS Chocianowice - Motor Praszka(3 - 2)
Kolejka 12
2015-03-27 17:00:00
KS Krasiejów - Małapanew Ozimek(4 - 1)
2015-03-29 11:00:00
LZS Chocianowice - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(4 - 2)
LZS Sławice - Motor Praszka(0 - 5)
Polonia Prószków - KS Szczedrzyk(1 - 4)
Orzeł Mokre Łany - Silesius Kotórz Mały(5 - 3)
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - LZS Żytniów(0 - 15)
Kolejka 13
2015-04-07 16:00:00
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - LZS Sławice(0 - 4)
LZS Żytniów - KS Krasiejów(2 - 1)
Małapanew Ozimek - Polonia Prószków(3 - 0)
KS Szczedrzyk - Orzeł Mokre Łany(4 - 2)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Motor Praszka(1 - 1)
Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Chocianowice(1 - 1)
Kolejka 14
2015-04-12 11:00:00
Motor Praszka - Silesius Kotórz Mały(2 - 0)
Orzeł Mokre Łany - Małapanew Ozimek(0 - 4)
Polonia Prószków - LZS Żytniów(0 - 9)
LZS Sławice - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(4 - 3)
LZS Chocianowice - KS Szczedrzyk(3 - 0)
2015-04-12 16:00:00
KS Krasiejów - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(25 - 0)
Kolejka 15
2015-04-19 11:00:00
Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(0 - 6)
KS Szczedrzyk - Motor Praszka(2 - 8)
Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Chocianowice(4 - 2)
LZS Żytniów - Orzeł Mokre Łany(10 - 1)
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Polonia Prószków(3 - 0)
2015-04-19 17:00:00
KS Krasiejów - LZS Sławice(4 - 2)
Kolejka 16
2015-04-26 11:00:00
Motor Praszka - Małapanew Ozimek(2 - 0)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - KS Szczedrzyk(0 - 2)
LZS Chocianowice - LZS Żytniów(0 - 3)
LZS Sławice - Silesius Kotórz Mały(1 - 3)
Polonia Prószków - KS Krasiejów(1 - 3)
Orzeł Mokre Łany - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(14 - 1)
Kolejka 17
2015-05-01 11:00:00
Polonia Prószków - LZS Sławice(0 - 10)
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - LZS Chocianowice(1 - 12)
LZS Żytniów - Motor Praszka(2 - 0)
Małapanew Ozimek - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(4 - 2)
KS Szczedrzyk - Silesius Kotórz Mały(1 - 2)
2015-05-01 15:00:00
KS Krasiejów - Orzeł Mokre Łany(5 - 3)
Kolejka 18
2015-05-09 11:00:00
Orzeł Mokre Łany - Polonia Prószków(3 - 0)
LZS Chocianowice - KS Krasiejów(1 - 3)
2015-05-10 11:00:00
LZS Sławice - KS Szczedrzyk(3 - 3)
Motor Praszka - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(24 - 0)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - LZS Żytniów(2 - 3)
Silesius Kotórz Mały - Małapanew Ozimek(0 - 7)
Kolejka 19
2015-05-15 18:00:00
KS Krasiejów - Motor Praszka(1 - 4)
2015-05-17 11:00:00
Orzeł Mokre Łany - LZS Sławice(3 - 0)
Polonia Prószków - LZS Chocianowice(1 - 1)
Małapanew Ozimek - KS Szczedrzyk(0 - 3)
LZS Żytniów - Silesius Kotórz Mały(8 - 1)
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(0 - 14)
Kolejka 20
2015-05-24 11:00:00
KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Żytniów(0 - 5)
LZS Sławice - Małapanew Ozimek(1 - 2)
LZS Chocianowice - Orzeł Mokre Łany(6 - 2)
Motor Praszka - Polonia Prószków(8 - 1)
Silesius Kotórz Mały - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(12 - 0)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - KS Krasiejów(3 - 1)
Kolejka 21
2015-05-31 11:00:00
KS Krasiejów - Silesius Kotórz Mały(4 - 0)
LZS Chocianowice - LZS Sławice(3 - 0)
Polonia Prószków - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice(1 - 2)
Orzeł Mokre Łany - Motor Praszka(1 - 6)
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - KS Szczedrzyk(1 - 18)
LZS Żytniów - Małapanew Ozimek(7 - 1)
Kolejka 22
2015-06-07 11:00:00
KS Szczedrzyk - KS Krasiejów(2 - 4)
Małapanew Ozimek - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka(8 - 1)
LZS Sławice - LZS Żytniów(1 - 10)
Motor Praszka - LZS Chocianowice(4 - 3)
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Orzeł Mokre Łany(1 - 1)
Silesius Kotórz Mały - Polonia Prószków(20 - 0)

Kalendarium
IV Liga
Polonia Głubczyce 46
Porawie Większyce 43
Swornica Czarnowąsy 41
Małapanew Ozimek 38
Agroplon Głuszyna 30
LZS Starowice 29
LZS Kup 27
OKS Olesno 24
MKS Gogolin 23
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 23
LZS Piotrówka 20
Start Namysłów 20
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 19
Skalnik Gracze 19
Polonia Nysa 18
KS Krapkowice 17
KS Krasiejów 13
Pogoń Prudnik 7
Klasyfikacja strzelców
Piotr Słupik 4
Mateusz Pinkawa 2
Adam Sobota 2