KS Krasiejów

Strona oficjalna

Sparingi

Sparingi ZIMA 2017

03.02. godz. 20:00 KS Krasiejów - Silesius Kotórz Mały (klasa okręgowa)
07.02. godz. 18:00 KS Krasiejów - Śląsk Łubniany (klasa okręgowa)
11.02. godz. 12:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Starowice (IV liga - mecz w Brzegu) 
25.02. godz. 14:00 KS Krasiejów - KS Krapkowice (IV liga)
04.03. godz. 14:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Mechnice (klasa okręgowa)
08.03. godz. 20:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Kup (IV liga)

 

Sparingi LATO 2016

16.07. - Swornica Czarnowąsy 1-3 (bramka: Słupik)
21.07. - Unia Kolonowskie 5-3 (bramki: Sobota 2, Machnik, Konop, Konik)
23.07. - Victoria Chróścice 0-1
30.07. - Piast Strzelce Opolskie

 

Sparingi ZIMA 2016

13.02. - Silesius Kotórz Mały
20.02. - OKS Olesno 
24.02. - Rodło Wiking Opole
27.02. - Victroia Chróścice

 

Sparingi LATO 2015

18.07. - OKS Olesno 1-2 (Krasiejów)
Bramka:
Wróblewski

23.07. - Start Dobrodzień 3-1 (Krasiejów)
Bramki:
Foks, Wróblewski, Pawelec

25.07. - LZS Chrząstowice 1-3 (Krasiejów)
Bramka
: Oblicki

28.07. - Wiking Opole 3-1 (Krasiejów)
Bramki:
Oblicki, Foks, Sobota

01.08. - KS Krapkowice 2-2 (Krasiejów)
Bramki:
Wróblewski, Oblicki

 

Sparingi ZIMA 2015

07.02. - Piomar Tarnów Op.-Przywory 4-3 (Opole)
Bramki:
Słupik, Hreczuch, Pinkawa (dwie)

11.02. - Odra Opole JS 2-4 (Opole)
Bramki: Oblicki, S.Kubiciel

14.02. - GLKS Kietrz 4-0 (Prószków)
Bramki: R.Mainka, M.Kubiciel, Oblicki, Pinkawa

21.02. - OKS Olesno 0-3 (Opole)
 
28.02. - LZS Starowice 2-1 (Opole)
Bramki:
Oblicki, sam.

07.03. - Unia Kolonowski 5-2 (Kolonowskie)
Bramki:
Oblicki, sam. Słupik, Pinkawa, Gawin
 

Sparingi LATO 2014

29.07. - Wiking Rodło Opole 5-2 (Krasiejów)
Bramki
: Oblicki, S.Kubiciel (po dwie), Słupik

02.08. - OKS Olesno 1-2 (Olesno)
Bramka
: Pinkawa

05.08. - Odra Opole JS 2-2 (Opole)
Bramki
: S.Kubiciel, Wiśniewski

09.08. - LZS Starowice 1-4 (Grodków)
Bramka:
Słupik

 

Sparingi ZIMA 2014

15.02. - Orzeł Źlinice 0-2 (Opole)

22.02. - LZS Starowice 3-5 (Opole)
Bramki:
Słupik (dwie), M.Kubiciel

01.03. - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 1-6 (Dobrzeń Wielki)
Bramka
: S.Kubiciel

08.03. - Start Dobrodzień 2-3 (Dobrodzień)
Bramki:
Sobota, Słupik

15.03. - Unia Kolonowskie 4-0 (Kolonowskie)
Bramki:
Gawin, Sobota, S.Kubiciel, Oblicki

Kalendarium
IV Liga
Polonia Głubczyce 46
Porawie Większyce 43
Swornica Czarnowąsy 41
Małapanew Ozimek 38
Agroplon Głuszyna 30
LZS Starowice 29
LZS Kup 27
OKS Olesno 24
MKS Gogolin 23
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 23
LZS Piotrówka 20
Start Namysłów 20
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 19
Skalnik Gracze 19
Polonia Nysa 18
KS Krapkowice 17
KS Krasiejów 13
Pogoń Prudnik 7
Klasyfikacja strzelców
Piotr Słupik 4
Mateusz Pinkawa 2
Adam Sobota 2